<>







1.Mannschaft : Bezirksliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TSV Musberg TSV Musberg 8 7 0 1 20 : 10 +10 21
2. Türkspor Stuttgart Türkspor Stuttgart 8 6 0 2 30 : 10 +20 18
3. Croatia Stuttgart Croatia Stuttgart 7 6 0 1 18 : 10 +8 18
4. Spvgg Cannstatt Spvgg Cannstatt 8 5 0 3 25 : 14 +11 15
5. GFV Ermis Metanastis GFV Ermis Metanastis 8 5 0 3 24 : 19 +5 15
6. Sportvg Feuerbach Sportvg Feuerbach 6 4 1 1 19 : 10 +9 13
7. SV Vaihingen SV Vaihingen 8 4 1 3 25 : 19 +6 13
8. OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 4 1 3 19 : 16 +3 13
9. TSV Bernhausen TSV Bernhausen 7 3 1 3 17 : 14 +3 10
10. MTV Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 7 3 1 3 15 : 15 +0 10
11. TSV Rohr TSV Rohr 7 3 1 3 13 : 16 -3 10
12. SG Untertürkheim SG Untertürkheim 7 2 0 5 12 : 16 -4 6
13. TB Untertürkheim TB Untertürkheim 7 2 0 5 12 : 26 -14 6
14. SV Sillenbuch SV Sillenbuch 8 1 1 6 14 : 27 -13 4
15. TV89 Zuffenhausen TV89 Zuffenhausen 8 1 1 6 11 : 27 -16 4
16. Spvgg Möhringen Spvgg Möhringen 8 0 0 8 4 : 29 -25 0
8. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatiaCroatia Stuttgart:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd2 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenh4 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV StuttgarMTV Stuttgart:TSV RohrTSV Rohr 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisErmis MetanaGFV Ermis Metanastis:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg CannstattSpvgg Canns.2 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürksporTürkspor Stuttgart:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhr.8 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:SV SillenbuchSV SillenbuchSV Sillenbu.4 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertü.TB Untertürkheim:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feue 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV BernhausenBernhausenTSV Bernhausen:SG UntertürkheimSG UntertürkheimSG Untertür. 
9. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  14:30Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Canns.Spvgg Cannstatt:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhr. 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feue 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbu.SV Sillenbuch:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor StuttgartTürkspor 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30GFV Ermis MetanastisErmis MetanaGFV Ermis Metanastis:MTV StuttgartMTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgar 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30TSV RohrTSV Rohr:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 ZuffenhTV89 Zuffenhausen:Croatia StuttgartCroatia StuttgartCroatia 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SG UntertürkheimSG Untertür.SG Untertürkheim:TB UntertürkheimTB UntertürkheimTB Untertü. 
So, 01.11.2020  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:TSV BernhausenTSV BernhausenBernhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan