Turn- und Sportverein Bernhausen 1899 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Bezirksliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  SG Untertürkheim SG Untertürkheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  MTV Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Croatia Stuttgart Croatia Stuttgart 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TV89 Zuffenhausen TV89 Zuffenhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Musberg TSV Musberg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Spvgg Möhringen Spvgg Möhringen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sportvg Feuerbach Sportvg Feuerbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Sillenbuch SV Sillenbuch 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  GFV Ermis Metanastis GFV Ermis Metanastis 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Bernhausen TSV Bernhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Türkspor Stuttgart Türkspor Stuttgart 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Rohr TSV Rohr 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TB Untertürkheim TB Untertürkheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Spvgg Cannstatt Spvgg Cannstatt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Vaihingen SV Vaihingen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:TSV RohrTSV Rohr 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG UntertürkheimSG Untertürkheim:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
2. Spieltag
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30TSV RohrTSV Rohr:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:SG UntertürkheimSG Untertürkheim 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
Do, 17.09.2020  19:30TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




















<>