Turn- und Sportverein Bernhausen 1899 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TB Untertürkheim II TB Untertürkheim II 11   8 2 1     24 : 10   +14   26
2. TSV Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden 13   8 0 5     33 : 25   +8   24
3. MK Makedonija Stuttg MK Makedonija Stuttg 11   7 1 3     33 : 19   +14   22
4. TSV Birkach TSV Birkach 12   6 3 3     41 : 20   +21   21
5. Tuna Spor Echterd. Tuna Spor Echterd. 11   7 0 4     35 : 19   +16   21
6. SV Hoffeld SV Hoffeld 11   6 2 3     32 : 20   +12   20
7. TSV Bernhausen II TSV Bernhausen II 11   4 5 2     24 : 19   +5   17
8. TV89 Zuffenhausen II TV89 Zuffenhausen II 11   5 2 4     24 : 30   -6   17
9. FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 12   4 2 6     31 : 46   -15   14
10. SV Sillenbuch II SV Sillenbuch II 11   4 1 6     26 : 21   +5   13
11. Spvgg Möhringen II Spvgg Möhringen II 11   4 0 7     26 : 34   -8   12
12. SV Vaihingen II SV Vaihingen II 11   2 3 6     10 : 28   -18   9
13. TSV Musberg II TSV Musberg II 11   2 0 9     26 : 49   -23   6
14. Spvgg Cannstatt II Spvgg Cannstatt II 11   1 1 9     18 : 43   -25   4
15. Türkspor Stuttgart II* Türkspor Stuttgart II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  12:30Spvgg Möhringen IISpvgg Möhringen II:TSV LeinfeldenTSV Leinfelden4 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TSV Bernhausen IITSV Bernhausen II:TV89 Zuffenhausen IITV89 Zuffenhausen II3 : 3
So, 17.11.2019  12:30SV Sillenbuch IISV Sillenbuch II:MK Makedonija StuttgMK Makedonija Stuttg3 : 5 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TB Untertürkheim IITB Untertürkheim II:Tuna Spor Echterd.Tuna Spor Echterd.2 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TSV BirkachTSV Birkach:TSV Musberg IITSV Musberg II8 : 4 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30SV HoffeldSV Hoffeld:SV Vaihingen IISV Vaihingen II1 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo:Spvgg Cannstatt IISpvgg Cannstatt II6 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:30SV HoffeldSV Hoffeld:TSV Musberg IITSV Musberg II2 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30Türkspor Stuttgart IITürkspor Stuttgart II:FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo4 : 25  a.W. 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30Spvgg Cannstatt IISpvgg Cannstatt II:TB Untertürkheim IITB Untertürkheim II2 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30SV Vaihingen IISV Vaihingen II:SV Sillenbuch IISV Sillenbuch II4 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30TV89 Zuffenhausen IITV89 Zuffenhausen II:Spvgg Möhringen IISpvgg Möhringen II3 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30Tuna Spor Echterd.Tuna Spor Echterd.:SV HoffeldSV Hoffeld3 : 2 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30MK Makedonija StuttgMK Makedonija Stuttg:TSV Bernhausen IITSV Bernhausen II4 : 5
  TSV Birkach, TSV Leinfelden sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





















Bernhauser Bank