Turn- und Sportverein Bernhausen 1899 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden 8   7 0 1     38 : 9   +29   21
2. TB Untertürkheim II TB Untertürkheim II 7   7 0 0     19 : 6   +13   21
3. MK Makedonija Stuttg MK Makedonija Stuttg 7   5 0 2     23 : 11   +12   15
4. Tuna Spor Echterd. Tuna Spor Echterd. 8   5 0 3     22 : 13   +9   15
5. TSV Birkach TSV Birkach 8   4 2 2     24 : 10   +14   14
6. SV Hoffeld SV Hoffeld 7   4 2 1     21 : 11   +10   14
7. Spvgg Möhringen II Spvgg Möhringen II 8   4 0 4     28 : 21   +7   12
8. TV89 Zuffenhausen II TV89 Zuffenhausen II 7   3 1 3     13 : 16   -3   10
9. FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 7   3 1 3     17 : 26   -9   10
10. TSV Bernhausen II TSV Bernhausen II 7   2 3 2     10 : 10   +0   9
11. SV Sillenbuch II SV Sillenbuch II 7   2 1 4     20 : 13   +7   7
12. TSV Musberg II TSV Musberg II 8   2 0 6     20 : 31   -11   6
13. Spvgg Cannstatt II Spvgg Cannstatt II 8   1 1 6     11 : 30   -19   4
14. Türkspor Stuttgart II Türkspor Stuttgart II 8   1 0 7     13 : 52   -39   3
15. SV Vaihingen II SV Vaihingen II 7   0 1 6     3 : 23   -20   1
8. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  13:00Spvgg Möhringen IISpvgg Möhringen II:SV Sillenbuch IISV Sillenbuch II2 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00SV Vaihingen IISV Vaihingen II:Tuna Spor Echterd.Tuna Spor Echterd.1 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00TV89 Zuffenhausen IITV89 Zuffenhausen II:Türkspor Stuttgart IITürkspor Stuttgart II3 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00TSV Musberg IITSV Musberg II:TB Untertürkheim IITB Untertürkheim II3 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00TSV BirkachTSV Birkach:SV HoffeldSV Hoffeld1 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00MK Makedonija StuttgMK Makedonija Stuttg:Spvgg Cannstatt IISpvgg Cannstatt II6 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  13:00TSV LeinfeldenTSV Leinfelden:FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo4 : 1 
  TSV Bernhausen II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Do, 17.10.2019  19:30TB Untertürkheim IITB Untertürkheim II:TSV LeinfeldenTSV Leinfelden 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00Türkspor Stuttgart IITürkspor Stuttgart II:MK Makedonija StuttgMK Makedonija Stuttg 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00Spvgg Cannstatt IISpvgg Cannstatt II:SV Vaihingen IISV Vaihingen II 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00TSV Bernhausen IITSV Bernhausen II:Spvgg Möhringen IISpvgg Möhringen II 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00SV Sillenbuch IISV Sillenbuch II:TSV BirkachTSV Birkach 
So, 20.10.2019  13:00FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo:TV89 Zuffenhausen IITV89 Zuffenhausen II 
So, 01.12.2019  12:30TSV LeinfeldenTSV Leinfelden:TSV BirkachTSV Birkach 
  Tuna Spor Echterd., TSV Musberg II, SV Hoffeld sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





















Bernhauser Bank