Turn- und Sportverein Bernhausen 1899 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TSV Leinfelden TSV Leinfelden 12   8 0 4     32 : 21   +11   24
2. TB Untertürkheim II TB Untertürkheim II 10   7 2 1     22 : 9   +13   23
3. Tuna Spor Echterd. Tuna Spor Echterd. 10   7 0 3     34 : 17   +17   21
4. SV Hoffeld SV Hoffeld 10   6 2 2     31 : 18   +13   20
5. MK Makedonija Stuttg MK Makedonija Stuttg 10   6 1 3     28 : 16   +12   19
6. TSV Birkach TSV Birkach 11   5 3 3     33 : 16   +17   18
7. TSV Bernhausen II TSV Bernhausen II 10   4 4 2     21 : 16   +5   16
8. TV89 Zuffenhausen II TV89 Zuffenhausen II 10   5 1 4     21 : 27   -6   16
9. SV Sillenbuch II SV Sillenbuch II 10   4 1 5     23 : 16   +7   13
10. FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 11   3 2 6     25 : 43   -18   11
11. Spvgg Möhringen II Spvgg Möhringen II 10   3 0 7     22 : 33   -11   9
12. TSV Musberg II TSV Musberg II 10   2 0 8     22 : 41   -19   6
13. SV Vaihingen II SV Vaihingen II 10   1 3 6     8 : 27   -19   6
14. Spvgg Cannstatt II Spvgg Cannstatt II 10   1 1 8     15 : 37   -22   4
15. Türkspor Stuttgart II* Türkspor Stuttgart II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  12:30Spvgg Cannstatt IISpvgg Cannstatt II:Türkspor Stuttgart IITürkspor Stuttgart II2 : 1  a.W. 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30SV Vaihingen IISV Vaihingen II:TB Untertürkheim IITB Untertürkheim II1 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30TV89 Zuffenhausen IITV89 Zuffenhausen II:SV Sillenbuch IISV Sillenbuch II1 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30TSV Musberg IITSV Musberg II:Spvgg Möhringen IISpvgg Möhringen II4 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30TSV Bernhausen IITSV Bernhausen II:TSV LeinfeldenTSV Leinfelden3 : 1
So, 10.11.2019  12:30Tuna Spor Echterd.Tuna Spor Echterd.:FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo7 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  12:30MK Makedonija StuttgMK Makedonija Stuttg:SV HoffeldSV Hoffeld2 : 3 
  TSV Birkach ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  12:30Spvgg Möhringen IISpvgg Möhringen II:TSV LeinfeldenTSV Leinfelden4 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TSV Bernhausen IITSV Bernhausen II:TV89 Zuffenhausen IITV89 Zuffenhausen II3 : 3
So, 17.11.2019  12:30SV Sillenbuch IISV Sillenbuch II:MK Makedonija StuttgMK Makedonija Stuttg3 : 5 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TB Untertürkheim IITB Untertürkheim II:Tuna Spor Echterd.Tuna Spor Echterd.2 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TSV BirkachTSV Birkach:TSV Musberg IITSV Musberg II8 : 4 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30SV HoffeldSV Hoffeld:SV Vaihingen IISV Vaihingen II1 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo:Spvgg Cannstatt IISpvgg Cannstatt II6 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





















Bernhauser Bank


<