Turn- und Sportverein Bernhausen 1899 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Bezirksliga

1. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen4 : 0 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd1 : 2 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt0 : 5
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart1 : 1 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis3 : 2 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen1 : 0 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach3 : 3 
2. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen2 : 1
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen4 : 2 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart2 : 3 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg1 : 4 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt0 : 3 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart2 : 1 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch4 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt7 : 0 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart1 : 2 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen2 : 3
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim3 : 2 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach1 : 2 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen7 : 1 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart2 : 4 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg1 : 2 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt1 : 3 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen2 : 1 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch3 : 8 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen3 : 1
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen4 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis1 : 4 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim1 : 2 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart3 : 4
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen1 : 2 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd0 : 2 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt5 : 2 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart3 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart3 : 7 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen1 : 0 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen1 : 0
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch1 : 3 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart2 : 0 
  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim6 : 0 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg5 : 2 
7. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt2 : 4 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen1 : 1 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach2 : 0 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen8 : 1
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen5 : 4 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart3 : 3 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg0 : 6 
8. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart2 : 2 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch1 : 2 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd0 : 1 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt1 : 2 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart2 : 2 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis0 : 1 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim3 : 2 
9. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach2 : 2 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen0 : 3 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen0 : 1
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart5 : 3 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  17:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen3 : 4 
10. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen1 : 1
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt3 : 3 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart3 : 5 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis2 : 1 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim2 : 2 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart1 : 3 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch1 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd6 : 2 
So, 03.11.2019  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart1 : 3 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg3 : 1
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt1 : 3 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen4 : 1 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach3 : 1 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen2 : 5 
12. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  14:30Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart8 : 1 
  14:30OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis1 : 2 
  14:30SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim4 : 0 
  14:30Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart4 : 3 
  14:30TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch6 : 2 
  14:30TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt1 : 2
  14:30TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen2 : 2 
13. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  14:30MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg3 : 3 
  14:30Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen4 : 4 
  14:30TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen1 : 1
  14:30SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach2 : 2 
  14:30Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen1 : 3 
  14:30TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd1 : 5 
  14:30GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt0 : 1 
14. Spieltag
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis0 : 4 
  14:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim1 : 2 
  14:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart4 : 2 
  14:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch2 : 4 
  14:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen5 : 0
  14:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen1 : 1 
  14:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart2 : 0 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  14:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen3 : 4 
  14:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach1 : 2 
  14:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen0 : 0
  14:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd3 : 1 
  14:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt1 : 0 
  14:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart3 : 0 
  14:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt4 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.12.2019  14:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch1 : 1 
  14:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen2 : 1
So, 15.12.2019  14:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart0 : 3 
  14:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen0 : 0 
  14:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart5 : 1 
  14:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg0 : 2 
  14:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim2 : 2 
17. Spieltag
So, 01.03.2020  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart5 : 8 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt3 : 0 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd3 : 3
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen4 : 3 
  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach1 : 2 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen1 : 5 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis3 : 0 
18. Spieltag
So, 08.03.2020  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart4 : 1 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen5 : 2 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen4 : 2
  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch3 : 5 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart0 : 5 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt6 : 3 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg0 : 2 
19. Spieltag
So, 15.03.2020  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 20.03.2020  19:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt 
So, 22.03.2020  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart 
  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
21. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
22. Spieltag
So, 05.04.2020  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt 
  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
23. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart 
  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
24. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
25. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen 
  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
26. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
27. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen 
  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
28. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  15:00Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:TSV MusbergTSV Musberg 
29. Spieltag
Mo, 01.06.2020  15:00TSV MusbergTSV Musberg:MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart 
  15:00TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt:Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen 
  15:00TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen:TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen 
  15:00Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach:SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch 
  15:00SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen:Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart 
  15:00OFK BeogradOFK Beograd:TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim 
  15:00Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt:GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis 
30. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  15:00GFV Ermis MetanastisGFV Ermis Metanastis:Türkspor StuttgartTürkspor Stuttgart 
  15:00TB UntertürkheimTB Untertürkheim:Spvgg CannstattSpvgg Cannstatt 
  15:00Croatia StuttgartCroatia Stuttgart:OFK BeogradOFK Beograd 
  15:00SV SillenbuchSV Sillenbuch:SV VaihingenSV Vaihingen 
  15:00TSV BernhausenTSV Bernhausen:Sportvg FeuerbachSportvg Feuerbach 
  15:00Spvgg MöhringenSpvgg Möhringen:TV89 ZuffenhausenTV89 Zuffenhausen 
  15:00MTV StuttgartMTV Stuttgart:TSV PlattenhardtTSV Plattenhardt 




















Bernhauser Bank


<